Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000
We have strict product quality testing to give you high quality 350mm EC Axial Cooling Fans, 300mm EC Exhaust Axial Fan, 350mm EC Axial Exhaust Fan and ensure high reputation of our company. The company provides customers with high-quality 500mm EC Axial Flow Fan with excellent service quality, professional and safe technical service strength. Since our company was founded, we have been developing with the concept of "integrity and cooperation, harmony and win-win" and increasing the research and development of science and technology. At our core, we are dedicated to providing innovative solutions for our clients. With excellent quality and fast service, our company's sales are growing rapidly. Our company is also well-known at home and abroad. Our company upholds the concept of 'Quality First, Customer First', pursues zero defects in quality, and dedicates to customers with satisfactory products and services. Our focus on customer service ensures that clients receive prompt and reliable support.
-
Blauberg BL-A250C-EC-00 250mm EC Axial FanBL-A250C-EC-00 EC axial fan with 230 VAC nominal supply.read more
50/60 Hz, 2480 ±5% RPM, 85 W maximum input power.
IP55 protection, Class B insulation, and 0–10 VDC/PWM speed control. -
200mm 0~10V PWM Portable Home Appliances Electric Motor C...Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000 -
400mm 115V Electric Motor Portable Mobile EC Axial Fan fo...Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000 -
200mm EC Axial 115v Cooling Fan High Efficiency Centrifug...Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000 -
250mm EC Axial Fan High Efficiency Whole House Attic Fan ...Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000 -
250mm 115V EC Cooling Axial Flow Fans for Ventilation SystemCertificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000 -
450mm EC Axial Fan High Efficiency Centrifugal FanCertificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000
You are a reliable company!
We have certain requirements for the selection of products. Material and design are very important requirements. Their products amaze our employees and customers alike.
How to say it, your products are very fine workmanship, and very good-looking.
The seller's service is very thoughtful, so we always cooperate with them when we have a need.
You keep up with the trends and design the latest products on the market, which we know we should learn from.
Your company ships very quickly and communicates with us throughout the entire partnership. We were very satisfied.
Our company adheres to the sustainable development strategy of one generation of production, one generation of reserve and one generation of development, and has realized the strategic transformation from manufacturing traditional Double Inlet Centrifugal Blowers, 190mm DC Centrifugal Fan to manufacturing multi-variety and multi-type Double Inlet Centrifugal Blowers, 190mm DC Centrifugal Fan. Suzhou Blauberg Motoren Technology Co., Ltd. is one of the most professional 500mm ec axial flow fan manufacturers and suppliers in China, featured by quality products and good service. Please rest assured to buy bulk customized 500mm ec axial flow fan from our factory. Welcome to contact us for quotation.







