Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000
We share with the 190mm DC Backward Curved Fan, Backward Centrifugal Radial Fan, 190mm DC Centrifugal Fan industry to let more friends help us, and share with the society to make our business and living environment better and get more social resources and services. Our employees adhere to the policy of "enterprising, realistic, rigorous and united", constantly develop and innovate, and operate with technology as the core. We regard quality as our life and regard users as our God. We sincerely provide you with 280mm Ball Bearing Purification Fan, a high-quality engineering guarantee and meticulous after-sales service with high-cost performance in the industry. Relying on our strength and reputation, we are determined to create a better future with our customers. Our team is dedicated to providing excellent customer service and support to our clients. Our company has a well-established human resource management system that ensures employee satisfaction and retention. Our company is dedicated to building strong, long-lasting relationships with our customers and suppliers to ensure mutual success. Our experienced team can provide guidance on regulatory compliance and intellectual property rights.
-
280mm 50 60hz 230v Backward Centrifugal Fans Hvac FanCertificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000 -
133mm Dc Backward Centrifugal Fan Extraction Fans Ventila...Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000 -
175mm EC 50 60hz 115v Backward Centrifugal Fans for Vehic...Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000 -
250mm EC Backward Curved Centrifugal Fan Impeller for Min...Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000 -
400mm Ec Backward Curve Centrifugal Fan Exhaust Fan for C...Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000 -
280mm 230V Air Conditioner EC Centrifugal Fans with Ball ...Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000 -
280mm EC Backward Curved Centrifugal Fan Roof Ceiling Mou...Certificate:UL,CE,ROHS,CCC,ISO;read more
Supply Ability: 400,000 pcs per year;
MOQ: 1~100 pcs based on EXW price; 100 pcs above based on FOB price.
HS Code:8414593000
What can I say, the fabric of the product feels really good! The surface is very smooth, lint free and very comfortable to use.
Every link of this supplier's manufacturing and production is strictly carried out according to the standards. The excellent quality of the products and their excellent after-sales service have laid
Products seem to be of good quality and thickness, the packaging is complete, and the things sent are complete.
In this company, the relationship between leaders and employees is an "inverted pyramid". The leader is at the most basic level of the whole support, the employee is the cornerstone in the middle,
I just want to say that the quality of this batch of goods is really good!
I have already received the goods, needless to say, the quality is very good!
Our 280mm Ball Bearing Purification Fan, DC Single Inlet Centrifugal Fan enjoy a high status among consumers. Our company has established a long-term and stable cooperative relationship with a number of retailers and agents. Suzhou Blauberg Motoren Technology Co., Ltd. is one of the most professional 280mm ball bearing purification fan manufacturers and suppliers in China, featured by quality products and good service. Please rest assured to buy bulk customized 280mm ball bearing purification fan from our factory. Welcome to contact us for quotation.







